<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 7 23/10/2021  10:15
San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN A MARBELLA PARAISO CF 1 - 7
Liga 3 23/10/2021  11:30
Serrano Lima, Marbella
ATLETICO MARBELLI ALEVIN C 5 - 3
Liga 5 23/10/2021  11:30
San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN A CD LAURO 6 - 3
Liga 7 23/10/2021  13:00
San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE B BENAMIEL ATLCO. CF -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  13:00
Serrano Lima, Marbella
PEÑA COMPADRES BENJAMIN C -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  16:00
San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE C CD UNION BENAHAVIS -
Liga 3 23/10/2021  16:00
Serrano Lima, Marbella
PEÑA COMPADRES INFANTIL C -
Liga 7 23/10/2021  18:00
San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL B RONDA UD -
Liga 6 24/10/2021  10:00
J. Torralba, Málaga
PUERTO MALAGUEÑO ALEVIN B -
Liga 1 24/10/2021  10:15
San Fernando, Estepona
BEBE A CD ATL.MARBELLI -
Liga 7 24/10/2021  12:00
L.Teruel, Marbella
MARBELLA FC JUVENIL A -
Liga 5 24/10/2021  13:30
La Mosca, Málaga
UD LA MOSCA INFANTIL A -
Liga 6 24/10/2021  14:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN B AD CORTIJILLO BAZAN -
Liga 5 24/10/2021  16:00
L. Teruel, Marbella
MARBELLA FC INFANTIL B -
Liga 8 24/10/2021  16:00
M.Prieto, Granada RFAF
GRANADA CF CADETE A -
Liga 5 24/10/2021  20:00
Arroyo I, Marbella
CD PABLO PICASSO SENIOR B -
Liga 3 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN C SPORTCAB -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  00:00
C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS ALEVIN A -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
SENIOR B CANDOR CF -
Liga 2 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
PREBENJ. B DESCANSA -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL B CDF ESTEPONENSE -
Liga 8 31/10/2021  00:00
El Palo, Málaga
CD EL PALO BENJAMIN A -
Liga 7 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN B CD CONEJITO -
Liga 2 31/10/2021  00:00
Las Viñas, Manilva
UNION MANILVA CF BEBE A -
Liga 5 31/10/2021  00:00
Muñoz Pérez, Estepona
UD ESTEPONENSE CADETE C -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL A CD ATH.FUENGIROLA -
Liga 7 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN B CD ATL.BENAMIEL CF -
Liga 4 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN C ATHL.FUENGIROLA -
Liga 3 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
PREBENJ. A UNION MANILVA CF -
Liga 9 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE A CD CIUDAD DE GRANADA -
Liga 8 31/10/2021  00:00
Andres Padilla, Campillos
CD CAMPILLOS JUVENIL B -
Liga 4 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL C UD OJEN -
Liga 8 31/10/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL A EF DE VELEZ FC -
Liga 8 31/10/2021  00:00
C.Deportiva, Las Lagunas
CD MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS CADETE B -
Liga 9 07/11/2021  00:00
T.Pichón, Málaga
CD TIRO PICHON JUVENIL A -
Liga 5 07/11/2021  00:00
M.Pérez, Estepona
CDF ESTEPONENSE INFANTIL C -
Liga 8 07/11/2021  00:00
C.Deportiva, Torremolinos
CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS BENJAMIN B -
Liga 5 07/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN C UNION MANILVA CF -
Liga 3 07/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BEBE A DESCANSA -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  00:00
El Palo, Málaga
CD EL PALO INFANTIL A -
Liga 3 07/11/2021  00:00
C. Deportiva, Las Lagunas
CP MILAS LAS LAGUNAS A PREBENJ. B -
Liga 9 07/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE B CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS -
Liga 8 07/11/2021  00:00
C. Sanchez, Marbella
CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL ALEVIN B -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN A CD EL PALO -
Liga 6 07/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE C CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL -
Liga 9 07/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN A UD LA MOSCA -
Liga 9 07/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL B UD FUENGIROLA-BOLICHES -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  00:00
El Tomillar, Benalmadena
BENAMIEL ATLCO. CF INFANTIL B -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  00:00
Las Viñas, Manilva
UNION MANILVA CF SENIOR B -
Liga 4 07/11/2021  00:00
Luis Teruel, Marbella
MARBELLA FC PREBENJ. A -
Liga 10 07/11/2021  00:00
Sebastian Barajas, Jaén
ATLETICO JAEN FC CADETE A -
Liga 4 07/11/2021  00:00
Arroyo I, Marbella
MARBELLA PARAISO CF BENJAMIN C -
Liga 10 14/11/2021  00:00
Arroyo I, Marbella
CD PABLO PICASSO CADETE B -
Liga 6 14/11/2021  00:00
F. Santana, La Cala
CD CALA MIJAS ALEVIN C -
Liga 4 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
PREBENJ. B CD ATL. BENAMIEL -
Liga 5 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
PREBENJ. A ATHL. FUENGIROLA -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL A MARBELLA FC -
Liga 11 14/11/2021  00:00
C.Quintanilla, La Mojonera
LA MOJONERA FC CADETE A -
Liga 7 14/11/2021  00:00
La Campana, San Pedro
CES N. ANDALUCIA CADETE C -
Liga 9 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
DESCANSA ALEVIN B -
Liga 10 14/11/2021  00:00
J. Gámez, Málaga
PUERTA BLANCA CF BENJAMIN A -
Liga 10 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL A CD ALHAURINO -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
SENIOR B CD OSO -
Liga 4 14/11/2021  00:00
El Tormillar, Estepona
CD ATL. BENAMIEL BEBE A -
Liga 9 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN B AD BENALMADENA EF -
Liga 5 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN C CD LAS CHAPAS -
Liga 6 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL C MARBELLA PARAISO CF -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL B AD MALAKA -
Liga 10 14/11/2021  00:00
Antonio Serrano, Marbella
PEÑA COMPADRES JUVENIL B -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  00:00
Arroyo I, Marbella
MARBELLA PARAISO CF ALEVIN A -
Liga 9 21/11/2021  00:00
C.Deportiva, Torremolinos
CD JUV.TORREMOLINOS INFANTIL A -
Liga 6 21/11/2021  00:00
Municipal, San Pedro
UD SAN PEDRO PREBENJ. A -
Liga 9 21/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN A UD LA MOSCA -
Liga 6 21/11/2021  00:00
Los Olivos, Cala Mijas
CD CALA MIJAS BENJAMIN C -
Liga 9 21/11/2021  00:00
Guadaljaire, Málaga
CD CONEJITO INFANTIL B -
Liga 5 21/11/2021  00:00
C. Deportivo, Torremolinos
JUV.TORREMOLINOS CF PREBENJ. B -
Liga 11 21/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE B UD SAN PEDRO -
Liga 7 21/11/2021  00:00
Las Viñas, Manilva
UNION MANILVA CF INFANTIL C -
Liga 5 21/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
BEBE A CD MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS -
Liga 11 21/11/2021  00:00
San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL B UD LOS PRADOS -