<%=Club.Nombre %>

Nuestros Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistosos 98  30/11/2022   19:00
  Campo Bco. Seco (C3)
UD Las Palmas INFANTIL 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 8  03/12/2022   09:30
  Campo Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg "A". CF BENJAMIN 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 8  03/12/2022   16:00
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
INFANTIL San José "A", Real Sporting 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 11  03/12/2022   18:00
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
JUVENIL Inter del Pilar "B", CF 0 - 0
1ª ALV./G-3 9  04/12/2022   10:30
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
ALEVIN U.. Viera "B" 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G3 9  04/12/2022   12:30
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
CADETE Simusseti, CF 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 9  10/12/2022   09:00
  Municipal Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas, UD INFANTIL 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 9  10/12/2022   10:30
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
BENJAMIN Isleclub, CD 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G3 10  10/12/2022   17:00
  La Mayordomia 2
D. Carnevalli "B" CADETE 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 12  10/12/2022   18:00
  Municipal López Socas
San Lázaro "B", UD JUVENIL 0 - 0
1ª ALV./G-3 10  11/12/2022   10:30
  Municipal Hoya La Plata
San juan Tres Palmas,CD ALEVIN 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 10  17/12/2022   12:30
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
INFANTIL Almenara "A" 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 13  17/12/2022   18:00
  Municipal Parque Atlaántico
JUVENIL Pedro Hidalgo "B", UD 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G3 11  17/12/2022   20:00
  Municipal Parque Atlaántico
CADETE Costa Ayala,U.D A.J. 0 - 0
1ª ALV./G-3 11  18/12/2022   10:30
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
ALEVIN Playa del Hombre 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 10  18/12/2022   10:30
  Municipal Los Olivos (Snta. Brigida)
Villa de Santa Brígida,UD BENJAMIN 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 1  22/12/2022   20:30
  (SUSP:)Muniipal Parque Atlántico
JUVENIL Vallinamar, CD (Partido Susp. 0 - 0
1ª ALV./G-3 12  14/01/2023   09:00
  Municipal José V. Sepulveda
Pedro Hidalgo "A", UD ALEVIN 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 11  14/01/2023   10:30
  Municipal Parque Atlántico
BENJAMIN San Lázaro , UD 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 11  14/01/2023   11:00
  Municipal El Batán
Atco. Fomento, Club INFANTIL 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G3 12  14/01/2023   13:00
  Municipal López Socas
San Lázaro, UD CADETE 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 14  14/01/2023   18:00
  Municipal Chano Cruz
JUVENIL Talleres Canary, CD 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 12  21/01/2023   10:00
  Municipal Lopez Socas
San Antonio, UD BENJAMIN 0 - 0