<%=Club.Nombre %>

Máximos anotadores

Jugador Equipo Goles

1

Pablo
Pablo

Pre-Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

68

2

Jason
Jason

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

49

3

Sergio
Sergio

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

34

Lahssn
Lahssn

Alevín C D San Isidro

26

Samuel
Samuel

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

18

José Gabriel
José Gabriel

Infantil C D San Isidro

18

Claudio Joel
Claudio Joel

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

18

Enrique
Enrique

Pre-Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

17

Adán
Adán

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

17

Javier
Javier

Alevín C D Roque Amagro

15

Rodrigo Nicolás
Rodrigo Nicolás

Pre-Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

14

Adexe Daniel
Adexe Daniel

Alevín C D Roque Amagro

14

Joel
Joel

Infantil C D San Isidro

14

Miguel Ángel
Miguel Ángel

Regional C D San Isidro

13

Neizan
Neizan

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

11

Francisco
Francisco

Infantil C D San Isidro

11

Adrián
Adrián

Alevín C D San Isidro

11

Bruno
Bruno

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

10

Alejandro Aday
Alejandro Aday

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

10

Alberto
Alberto

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

10

José Julio
José Julio

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

9

Alexander Manuel
Alexander Manuel

Regional C D San Isidro

9

Javier
Javier

Pre-Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

9

Juan Gabriel
Juan Gabriel

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

9

Gabriela
Gabriela

Infantil C D San Isidro

8

José Alberto
José Alberto

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

8

Gabriel
Gabriel

Infantil C D San Isidro

8

Jaime
Jaime

Alevín C D Roque Amagro

8

Luis
Luis

Alevín C D San Isidro

8

Alberto
Alberto

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

8

Adrián
Adrián

Infantil C D San Isidro

8

Carlos
Carlos

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

7

Fabio Magec
Fabio Magec

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

7

Daniel Andrés
Daniel Andrés

Alevín C D San Isidro

7

Álvaro
Álvaro

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

7

Guillermo Manuel
Guillermo Manuel

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

7

Adrián
Adrián

Alevín C D San Isidro

6

Álvaro
Álvaro

Alevín C D San Isidro

6

Daniel Jesús
Daniel Jesús

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

6

Pablo
Pablo

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

6

Samuel
Samuel

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

6

Hugo
Hugo

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

6

José Aitor
José Aitor

Alevín C D San Isidro

5

José Gabriel
José Gabriel

Infantil C D San Isidro

5

Kirian
Kirian

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

5

Sergio Manuel
Sergio Manuel

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

5

Sergio
Sergio

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

4

Eric
Eric

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

4

Daniel José
Daniel José

Regional C D San Isidro

4

Adán
Adán

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

4

Carlos
Carlos

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

4

Ricardo Jesús
Ricardo Jesús

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

3

Rubén del Pino
Rubén del Pino

Regional C D San Isidro

3

Federico Luis
Federico Luis

Alevín C D San Isidro

3

Javier
Javier

Regional C D San Isidro

3

Jesús David
Jesús David

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

3

Francisco Dailos
Francisco Dailos

Regional C D San Isidro

3

Jacomar Santiago
Jacomar Santiago

Regional C D San Isidro

3

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín C D San Isidro

3

Pedro
Pedro

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

3

Saul Antonio
Saul Antonio

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

3

Javier Pedro
Javier Pedro

Infantil C D San Isidro

3

Javier
Javier

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

3

Raúl
Raúl

Regional C D San Isidro

2

Victor Manuel
Victor Manuel

Infantil C D San Isidro

2

Atasar Jesús
Atasar Jesús

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

2

Jesús
Jesús

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

2

Sergio Luis
Sergio Luis

Regional C D San Isidro

2

Alejandro
Alejandro

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

2

José Miguel
José Miguel

Regional C D San Isidro

2

Jorge Ananda
Jorge Ananda

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

2

Hector
Hector

Infantil C D San Isidro

2

Juan Manuel
Juan Manuel

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

2

Eduardo
Eduardo

Alevín C D Roque Amagro

2

Daniel
Daniel

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

2

Oscar
Oscar

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

2

Pablo
Pablo

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

2

Luis
Luis

Pre-Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

2

Jorge Antonio
Jorge Antonio

Pre-Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

2

Mahey Javier
Mahey Javier

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

1

Iker José
Iker José

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

1

Aythami
Aythami

Infantil C D San Isidro

1

Iray
Iray

Alevín C D San Isidro

1

Yared
Yared

Alevín C D Roque Amagro

1

Daniel
Daniel

Infantil C D San Isidro

1

Adonay
Adonay

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

1

Jassiel
Jassiel

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

1

José carlos
José carlos

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

1

Aythami
Aythami

Infantil C D Roque Amagro

1

Alejandro Nevsky
Alejandro Nevsky

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

1

Guillermo
Guillermo

Alevín C D Roque Amagro

1

Eduardo
Eduardo

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

1

Juan Antonio
Juan Antonio

Alevín C D San Isidro

1

Carlos
Carlos

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

1

José Juán
José Juán

Juvenil C D Roque Amagro

1

Miguel
Miguel

Cadete C D Roque Amagro

1

Juan Esteban
Juan Esteban

Regional C D San Isidro

1

Eidan
Eidan

Benjamín C D Roque Amagro

1

Kilian José
Kilian José

Regional C D San Isidro

1

Carlos
Carlos

Regional C D San Isidro

1

Nauzet
Nauzet

Infantil C D San Isidro

1

Miguel Jesús
Miguel Jesús

Infantil C D San Isidro

1

Néstor
Néstor

Alevín C D San Isidro

1