<%=Club.Nombre %>

Máximos anotadores

Jugador Equipo Goles

1

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN

CADETE A

29

2

MIA
MIA

FEMENINO INF-CAD

15

3

IRENE
IRENE

FEMENINO INF-CAD

15

ALVARO
ALVARO

ALEVIN A

13

NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS

JUVENIL

12

EDER
EDER

INFANTIL B

12

CAROLINA
CAROLINA

FEMENINO INF-CAD

10

FELIX
FELIX

CADETE A

10

JUAN CARLOS
JUAN CARLOS

REGIONAL

9

JAVIER
JAVIER

ALEVIN A

9

PAULA
PAULA

FEMENINO A F8

9

SERGIO
SERGIO

INFANTIL B

8

ANGEL
ANGEL

INFANTIL B

7

ANTONIO
ANTONIO

CADETE B

7

MARCOS
MARCOS

ALEVIN A

6

IKER
IKER

CADETE A

6

OIHANE
OIHANE

FEMENINO INF-CAD

5

OLAITZ
OLAITZ

INFANTIL B

5

IKER
IKER

JUVENIL

5

ELIAS
ELIAS

JUVENIL

4

GORKA
GORKA

CADETE A

4

REDA
REDA

ALEVIN A

4

PILAR
PILAR

FEMENINO INF-CAD

4

DIEGO
DIEGO

INFANTIL B

4

EIDER
EIDER

FEMENINO INF-CAD

4

MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL

REGIONAL

4

EKAITZ
EKAITZ

INFANTIL B

4

NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS

ALEVIN C

3

HELENA
HELENA

FEMENINO INF-CAD

3

JORGE
JORGE

AUTONOMICA

3

ALEX
ALEX

JUVENIL

3

JORGE
JORGE

REGIONAL

3

PAULO
PAULO

CADETE B

3

ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE

REGIONAL

3

MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL

CADETE B

3

ANDER
ANDER

CADETE B

3

JORGE
JORGE

JUVENIL

3

SOFIA
SOFIA

FEMENINO A F8

3

MARCOS
MARCOS

JUVENIL

3

MIRIAM
MIRIAM

FEMENINO INF-CAD

3

MIGUEL
MIGUEL

INFANTIL B

2

JUAN SEBASTIÁN
JUAN SEBASTIÁN

REGIONAL

2

HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR

CADETE A

2

ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO

CADETE A

2

ACHRAF
ACHRAF

ALEVIN A

2

ALVARO LEONEL
ALVARO LEONEL

JUVENIL

2

SILVIA
SILVIA

FEMENINO A F8

2

RAUL
RAUL

REGIONAL

2

HUGO
HUGO

JUVENIL

2

AMAIA
AMAIA

FEMENINO INF-CAD

2

SERGIO
SERGIO

REGIONAL

2

RODRIGO
RODRIGO

CADETE A

2

JULIA
JULIA

FEMENINO A F8

2

IKER
IKER

INFANTIL B

2

ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO

REGIONAL

2

ILIAS
ILIAS

JUVENIL

2

NAGORE
NAGORE

FEMENINO A F8

2

NAIM
NAIM

REGIONAL

2

AARON
AARON

INFANTIL B

2

LUCIA
LUCIA

FEMENINO INF-CAD

1

ICKLER EITHEL
ICKLER EITHEL

JUVENIL

1

HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM

JUVENIL

1

IKER
IKER

ALEVIN A

1

ANDER
ANDER

CADETE B

1

PATXI
PATXI

JUVENIL

1

VICTOR
VICTOR

INFANTIL A

1

ARIADNA
ARIADNA

FEMENINO INF-CAD

1

IRIS
IRIS

FEMENINO INF-CAD

1

RONALDO
RONALDO

INFANTIL B

1

MAREN
MAREN

FEMENINO A F8

1

ZENEDDIN
ZENEDDIN

CADETE B

1

MARTINA
MARTINA

FEMENINO INF-CAD

1

MIKEL GABRIEL
MIKEL GABRIEL

JUVENIL

1

MIGUEL
MIGUEL

AUTONOMICA

1

MATEO
MATEO

CADETE A

1

RAFAEL
RAFAEL

REGIONAL

1

RUBEN
RUBEN

REGIONAL

1

SERGIO
SERGIO

CADETE A

1

AYMAN
AYMAN

CADETE B

1

CÉSAR
CÉSAR

JUVENIL

1