JUVENIL A
|
21:00 - 22:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
21:00 - 22:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
20:00 - 21:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
19:30 - 20:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
PARTIDO Liga
JUVENIL A
Vs.
MENSAJERO, C.D.
16:30 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
JUVENIL B
|
16:30 - 18:00
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
19:30 - 21:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/2 |
20:00 - 21:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
19:30 - 20:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/2 |
PARTIDO Liga
JUVENIL B
Vs.
ORIENTACIÓN MARÍTIMA "B", C.D.
11:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
CADETE A
|
19:30 - 21:00
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
20:00 - 21:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
20:15 - 21:30
Las Torres
1/2 |
18:30 - 19:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
PARTIDO Liga
CADETE A
Vs.
JANDIA, U.D.
13:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
CADETE B
|
18:00 - 19:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
20:00 - 21:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
18:00 - 19:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
18:30 - 19:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
PARTIDO Liga
CADETE B
Vs.
LA GARITA "A", C.F.S.
11:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
INFANTIL A
|
19:30 - 21:00
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
19:30 - 21:00
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
19:00 - 20:15
Las Torres
2/2 |
PARTIDO Liga
INFANTIL A
Vs.
LAS MESAS HURACÁN "A"
20:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
INFANTIL B
|
18:00 - 19:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
18:00 - 19:30
Pepe Goncaves
1/2 |
|
19:00 - 20:15
Las Torres
1/2 |
PARTIDO Liga
COSTA AYALA, UNIÓN JUVENIL
Vs.
INFANTIL B
10:30 COSTA AYALA |
|
ALEVÍN A
|
|
18:30 - 20:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
|
18:30 - 20:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
17:30 - 18:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
PARTIDO Liga
ALEVÍN A
Vs.
ACODETTI "A", C.F.
09:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
ALEVIN B
|
|
|
16:30 - 18:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
18:30 - 20:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
17:30 - 18:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
|
PARTIDO Liga
ALEVIN B
Vs.
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "B"
09:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
BENJAMIN A
|
PARTIDO Liga
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A"
Vs.
BENJAMIN A
17:00 LOS OLIVOS F8 |
18:30 - 20:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
|
18:30 - 20:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
17:30 - 18:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
PARTIDO Liga
BENJAMIN A
Vs.
ARUCAS "B"
09:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
BENJAMIN B
|
|
18:30 - 20:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
PARTIDO Liga
SAN LÁZARO
Vs.
BENJAMIN B
17:15 LÓPEZ SOCAS |
18:30 - 20:00
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
17:30 - 18:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
PARTIDO Liga
UNIÓN VIERA "B"
Vs.
BENJAMIN B
09:00 ALFONSO SILVA |
|
PREBENJAMIN "A"
|
|
17:00 - 18:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
|
PARTIDO Liga
PREBENJAMIN "A"
Vs.
TAMARACEITE, U.D.
17:30 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
|
|
ESCUELA
|
|
17:00 - 18:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
|
17:00 - 18:30
Pepe Goncalves
1/4 |
|
|
|
- ESPECÍFICO PORTEROS -
|
16:30 - 17:00
JB
17:45 - 18:30
CB y IB
18:45 - 19:30
CA y IA
|
17:00 -17:45
Pre - Benjamines
17:45 - 18:30
Alevines
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUVENIL LAS MESAS
|
PEPE GONCALVES
20:30-22:00 |
LAS TORRES
20:15-21:30 |
|
PEDRO HIDALGO
20:00-21:30 |
|
PARTIDO Liga
BECERRIL, C.D.
Vs.
JUVENIL LAS MESAS
11:00 25 AÑOS DE PAZ-LA ATALAYA |
|
CADETE A LAS MESAS
|
|
PEPE GONCALVES
18:00-19:30 |
PEPE GONCALVES
21:00-22:30 |
EL BATAN
18:00-19:30 |
PEPE GONCALVES
16:00-17:30 |
PARTIDO Liga
TELDE "A", U.D.
Vs.
CADETE A LAS MESAS
20:00 PABLO HERNANDEZ |
|
CADETE B LAS MESAS
|
|
PEPE GONCALVES
16:30-18:00 |
|
EL PILAR
16:30-18:00 |
PEPE GONCALVES
16:00-17:30 |
PARTIDO Liga
CADETE B LAS MESAS
Vs.
ATLÉTICO FOMENTO, CLUB
18:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS
|
EL BATAN
19:30-21:00 |
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
LAS MESAS
18:15-19:30 |
PARTIDO Liga
ATLÉTICO HURACÁN
Vs.
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS
20:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
|
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
PEPE GONCALVES
16:30-18:00 |
|
LAS TORRES
17:45-19:00 |
|
PARTIDO Liga
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS
Vs.
SAN ANTONIO "C", U.D.
11:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
PARTIDO Liga
TAMARACEITE "A", U.D.
Vs.
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS
09:00 JUAN GUEDES F8 |
|
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
PARTIDO Liga
GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B", C.D
Vs.
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS
19:00 LOMO APOLINARIO |
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
PARTIDO Liga
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS
Vs.
LOMO BLANCO "C",C.D.
09:00 LAS TORRES |
|
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS
|
PEPE GONCALVES
16:30-18:00 |
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
|
PARTIDO Liga
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS
Vs.
CORAZÓN DE MARIA "A"
09:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS
|
PEPE GONCALVES
16:30-18:00 |
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
LAS TORRES
19:00-20:15 |
|
|
PARTIDO Liga
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS
Vs.
PEDRO HIDALGO
15:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ |