Liga
16
|
23/03/2024
11:15
Polideportivo Albaida
|
Albaidense
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
15
|
09/03/2024
10:45
La purísima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Carlet A
|
4 - 4
|
Liga
14
|
02/03/2024
11:15
Ciutat de l.esport Xàtiva
|
Inter Xativa A
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 6
|
Liga
12
|
16/02/2024
18:30
La purísima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Racing Algemesí
|
1 - 0
|
Liga
11
|
10/02/2024
11:15
La purísima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Alzira A
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
10
|
04/02/2024
-
CAMPO MUNICIPAL LA CANALETA
|
MISLATA C.F.
|
ALEVIN B
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
10
|
03/02/2024
12:15
Camp d futbol Antonio Escuriet (Castelló
|
Castello de la Ribera
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 10
|
Liga
9
|
27/01/2024
10:45
La purisima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Ciutat de Xàtiva
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
8
|
21/01/2024
-
POLIDEPORTIVO CATARROJA
|
F.B.C.D.CATARROJA
|
ALEVIN B
|
9 - 0
|
Liga
8
|
20/01/2024
11:30
Polideportivo Francisco Laporta
|
Ciudad de Allcoy
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
8
|
20/01/2024
-
BENIGANIM
|
BENIGANIM
|
BENJAMIN B
|
0 - 2
|
Liga
7
|
13/01/2024
13:00
La purísima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Contestano
|
5 - 2
|
Liga
8
|
17/12/2023
10:30
PURISIMA
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
BENIGANIM
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
6
|
17/12/2023
-
CAMPO DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
|
COLEGUIO SALGUI
|
ALEVIN B
|
0 - 3
|
Liga
6
|
17/12/2023
-
PURISIMA
|
BENJAMIN A
|
ALBORAYA U.D.
|
5 - 3
|
Liga
8
|
16/12/2023
11:30
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN E
|
C.D.ENGUERA
|
0 - 4
|
Liga
6
|
16/12/2023
11:00
ALBAIDA
|
ALBAIDENSE
|
ALEVIN D
|
0 - 1
|
Liga
12
|
16/12/2023
-
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN A
|
CELTIC ELCHE
|
0 - 6
|
Liga
8
|
16/12/2023
-
ALBAIDA
|
ALBAIDENSE
|
ALEVIN C
|
6 - 3
|
Liga
6
|
15/12/2023
17:30
Camp d futbol Els arcs(Alcudia)
|
Alcudia
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 7
|
Torneo
0
|
09/12/2023
17:30
Alqueria de la Comtessa
|
Racing Algemesí
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 3
|
Torneo
0
|
09/12/2023
16:30
Alqueria de la Comtessa
|
Tavernes
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 4
|
Torneo
0
|
09/12/2023
13:30
Alqueria de la Comtessa
|
Ondara
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 6
|
Torneo
0
|
09/12/2023
12:30
Alqueria de la Comtessa
|
Conde
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
1 - 11
|
Liga
7
|
03/12/2023
11:15
PURISIMA
|
PREBENJAMIN B
|
C.F.CULLERA
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
5
|
03/12/2023
-
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN B
|
C.F.FUNDACIO VCF.
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
03/12/2023
-
PURISIMA
|
BENJAMIN B
|
ciutat xativa
|
0 - 5
|
Liga
7
|
03/12/2023
-
LA CANAL
|
C.D. LA CANAL
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
3 - 4
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
12:00
La purisima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Albaidense
|
2 - 6
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
10:00
PURISIMA
|
ciutat xativa
|
ALEVIN D
|
0 - 8
|
Liga
11
|
02/12/2023
-
GANDIA
|
C.F.GANDIA
|
ALEVIN A
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
7
|
02/12/2023
-
CONCENTAINA
|
CONTESTANO
|
ALEVIN C
|
5 - 4
|
Liga
7
|
02/12/2023
-
CANALS
|
CANALS PROMESES C.F.
|
ALEVIN E
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
4
|
26/11/2023
11:15
purisima
|
BENJAMIN A
|
levante
|
0 - 9
|
Liga
4
|
26/11/2023
10:15
CAMPO FUTBOL LA CANALETA
|
SP MISLATA UE
|
ALEVIN B
|
0 - 5
|
Liga
4
|
26/11/2023
10:00
PURISIMA
|
BENJAMIN B
|
descansa
|
0 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
26/11/2023
-
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN E
|
CIUTAT DE XATIVA
|
0 - 4
|
Liga
6
|
26/11/2023
-
PURISIMA
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
L`OLLERIA
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
6
|
25/11/2023
12:00
CARTADAU
|
U.E.MANCONUNITAT
|
PREBENJAMIN B
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
4
|
25/11/2023
10:00
Carlet
|
Carlet A
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
2 - 5
|
Liga
10
|
25/11/2023
09:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN A
|
CIUDAD ALCOY
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
6
|
25/11/2023
-
--
|
ALEVIN C
|
DESCANSA
|
0 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
24/11/2023
19:00
PURISIMA
|
PREBENJAMIN B
|
CARLET ENF
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
4
|
24/11/2023
18:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN D
|
BENIGANIM
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
23/11/2023
19:30
CONCENTAINA
|
CONTESTANO
|
BENJAMIN B
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
21/11/2023
18:30
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN E
|
C.D. L`ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
|
2 - 4
|
Liga
3
|
19/11/2023
12:30
xativa
|
inter xatva b
|
BENJAMIN B
|
9 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
12:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN B
|
F.B.U.E ATLETIC AMISTAD
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
5
|
18/11/2023
11:00
LLUTXENT
|
C.F.LLUTXENT
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
5
|
18/11/2023
10:45
PURISIMA
|
BENJAMIN C
|
BENIGANIM
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
18/11/2023
10:00
POLIDEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
|
PREBENJAMIN B
|
U.D.ALGINET
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
10:00
Poliesportiu
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Inter Xativa A
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
5
|
18/11/2023
09:30
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN C
|
INTER XATIVA
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
09:00
ALCOY
|
C.D. ALCOYANO
|
ALEVIN D
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
17/11/2023
19:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN B
|
C.F.INTER SAN JOSE
|
2 - 4
|
Liga
5
|
17/11/2023
18:30
AYORA
|
P.D.AYORENSE
|
ALEVIN E
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
17/11/2023
18:15
XATIVA
|
ciutat xativa
|
BENJAMIN A
|
3 - 7
|
Liga
9
|
15/11/2023
19:00
VALENCIA
|
VALENCIA C.F.
|
ALEVIN A
|
12 - 0
|
Liga
2
|
12/11/2023
12:00
purisima
|
BENJAMIN B
|
l olleria
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
12/11/2023
10:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN C
|
BOCAIRENT
|
8 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
12/11/2023
09:15
CAMPO MUNICIPAL VENECIA
|
U.D.ALZIRA
|
ALEVIN B
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
11/11/2023
12:00
LLOSA
|
C.D. LLOSA
|
ALEVIN E
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
11:30
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN D
|
L OLLERIA
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
11:00
purisima
|
BENJAMIN A
|
benissano
|
3 - 6
|
Liga
8
|
11/11/2023
10:30
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN A
|
UD.ALZIRA
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
11/11/2023
10:00
PURISIMA
|
BENJAMIN C
|
L OLLERIA
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
4
|
11/11/2023
09:30
ALGEMESI
|
RACING ALGEMESI
|
PREBENJAMIN B
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
4
|
11/11/2023
-
PURISIMA
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
ALBAIDENSE
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
7
|
09/11/2023
19:00
VALENCIA
|
LEVANTE U.D. C
|
ALEVIN A
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
05/11/2023
11:15
XATIVA
|
INTER XATIVA
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
1
|
05/11/2023
-
xirivella
|
xirivella
|
BENJAMIN A
|
7 - 0
|
Liga
1
|
04/11/2023
11:30
Polideportivo Joan Girbés
|
Racing Algemesí
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
3
|
04/11/2023
10:00
LOSA
|
C.D.LLOSA
|
ALEVIN C
|
3 - 5
|
Liga
3
|
04/11/2023
09:00
ALCOY
|
C.D.ALCOYANO
|
BENJAMIN C
|
3 - 0
|
Liga
2
|
29/10/2023
12:00
PURISIMA
|
BENJAMIN C
|
CANALS PROMESES C.F.
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
2
|
29/10/2023
11:15
MURO
|
C.F. ATLETIC MURO
|
ALEVIN E
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
2
|
28/10/2023
12:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN C
|
L`OLLERIA
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
2
|
28/10/2023
11:15
XATIVA
|
CIUTAT DE XATIVA
|
PREBENJAMIN B
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
6
|
28/10/2023
10:30
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN A
|
DENIA-A
|
3 - 4
|
Amistoso
0
|
27/10/2023
18:30
Camp d futbol Els arcs(Alcudia)
|
L,alcudia
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 7
|
Liga
2
|
27/10/2023
18:30
CANALS
|
CANALS PROMESES
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
22/10/2023
12:00
PURISIMA
|
PREBENJAMIN B
|
C.E.ALBERIC SUCEMART
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
1
|
22/10/2023
11:00
PURISIMA
|
PREBENJAMIN C
|
P.D.AYORENSE
|
0 - 4
|
Liga
1
|
22/10/2023
10:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN E
|
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
5
|
21/10/2023
11:15
VALENCIA
|
INTER SAN JOSE
|
ALEVIN A
|
13 - 0
|
Liga
1
|
21/10/2023
11:00
BENIGANIM
|
BENIGANIM
|
ALEVIN C
|
6 - 0
|
Amistoso
0
|
21/10/2023
10:00
La purísima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Ciutat de Xàtiva
|
1 - 0
|
Liga
4
|
15/10/2023
11:00
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN A
|
REAL GANDIA
|
1 - 3
|
Amistoso
0
|
14/10/2023
12:00
La Purisima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Muro
|
6 - 0
|
Amistoso
0
|
07/10/2023
10:45
Poliesportiu
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Denia
|
2 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
06/10/2023
18:30
ALCOY
|
ALCOYANO-A
|
ALEVIN A
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
30/09/2023
11:15
VALENCIA
|
MASSANASA-A
|
ALEVIN A
|
1 - 4
|
Amistoso
0
|
24/09/2023
11:30
La Purisima
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
Benigánim
|
10 - 1
|
Liga
1
|
23/09/2023
10:30
PURISIMA
|
ALEVIN A
|
U.D.ALGINET-A
|
2 - 0
|
Torneo
0
|
16/09/2023
13:30
Torcaf Alcudia
|
Real de Gandia
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
1 - 1
|
Torneo
0
|
16/09/2023
12:00
Alzira
|
Gandia A
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 1
|
Torneo
0
|
16/09/2023
10:00
Alzira
|
Alegemesí
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
0 - 6
|
Amistoso
0
|
09/09/2023
10:00
Poliesportiu Moixent
|
Moixent
|
PREBENJAMIN A
|
1 - 6
|