Liga
17
|
24/03/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
La Salle
|
91 - 55
|
|
Liga
17
|
24/03/2024
12:30
Polideportivo Toralin
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
Conyman SDP
|
61 - 70
|
|
Liga
17
|
24/03/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
CB Zamora
|
91 - 46
|
|
Liga
22
|
23/03/2024
19:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
CD Base
|
85 - 61
|
|
Liga
20
|
23/03/2024
13:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
CD BASE GASOLEOS MARTIN
|
71 - 42
|
|
Liga
20
|
23/03/2024
11:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
CD BASE CAFE BAR TENTACIONES
|
72 - 46
|
|
Liga
20
|
23/03/2024
10:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
CD BASE ASSERIS
|
12 - 62
|
|
Liga
21
|
17/03/2024
18:30
Polideportivo Pisuerga
|
Real Valladolid
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
80 - 61
|
|
Torneo
2
|
17/03/2024
12:00
Polideportivo Corazonistas 3
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A
|
Apostolado
|
46 - 57
|
|
Liga
16
|
16/03/2024
20:00
Polideportivo Huerfanos Ferroviarios
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
81 - 83
|
|
Liga
16
|
16/03/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Huerfanos Ferroviarios
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
41 - 107
|
|
Liga
16
|
16/03/2024
16:00
Polideportivo Huerfanos Ferroviarios
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
88 - 53
|
|
Liga
5
|
16/03/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
Maristas
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
40 - 63
|
|
Liga
16
|
16/03/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
HUELGAS
|
33 - 56
|
|
Liga
6
|
16/03/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Baloncesto La Flecha B
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
41 - 36
|
|
Liga
8
|
16/03/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
Baloncesto La Flecha A
|
41 - 36
|
|
Liga
15
|
16/03/2024
10:30
Polideportivo Tierno Galvan
|
IÑIGO DE TORO
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
21 - 36
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
5
|
16/03/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
San Agustin A
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
34 - 45
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
7
|
16/03/2024
09:15
Polideportivo Barrio de las Delicias
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Ave Maria A
|
21 - 24
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
9
|
16/03/2024
09:15
Polideportivo Corazonistas
|
Corazonistas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
1 - 42
|
|
Liga
18
|
10/03/2024
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
|
82 - 71
|
|
Liga
15
|
10/03/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
106 - 74
|
|
Liga
15
|
10/03/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
111 - 46
|
|
Liga
15
|
10/03/2024
10:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
20 - 71
|
|
Liga
20
|
09/03/2024
20:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Caja Rural RDL
|
79 - 63
|
|
Liga
18
|
09/03/2024
18:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
|
51 - 84
|
|
Liga
18
|
09/03/2024
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
|
9 - 60
|
|
Liga
14
|
09/03/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
CONTIENDAS
|
69 - 7
|
|
Liga
15
|
09/03/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
CD SAN ISIDRO-CIGALES
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
10 - 60
|
|
Liga
4
|
09/03/2024
11:00
Polideportivo Tierno Galvan
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
La Enseñanza
|
54 - 39
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
6
|
09/03/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Pinoalbar
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
14 - 56
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
7
|
09/03/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
Agustinas
|
0 - 0
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
4
|
09/03/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de laguna
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
Pinoalbar A
|
20 - 23
|
|
Liga
14
|
03/03/2024
12:00
Polideportivo Campos de la Juventud
|
CB Palencia
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
62 - 75
|
|
Liga
14
|
03/03/2024
10:00
Polideportivo Campos de la Juventud
|
CB Palencia
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
42 - 96
|
|
Liga
14
|
02/03/2024
20:00
Polideportivo Campos de la Juventud
|
CB Palencia
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
53 - 100
|
|
Liga
17
|
02/03/2024
20:00
Polideportivo Concepcionistas
|
TIZONA JUNIOR B
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
53 - 61
|
|
Liga
19
|
02/03/2024
18:30
POL. MUN. DE CIGALES
|
Eldana Club Baloncesto
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
48 - 96
|
|
Liga
17
|
02/03/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Concepcionistas
|
TIZONA B
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
60 - 53
|
|
Liga
17
|
02/03/2024
16:00
Polideportivo Concepcionistas
|
TIZONA B
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
82 - 35
|
|
Liga
6
|
02/03/2024
13:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
Teresianas
|
39 - 31
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
3
|
02/03/2024
13:00
Polideportivo Narciso Alonso Cortes
|
Jesuitinas
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
12 - 47
|
|
Liga
4
|
02/03/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Villa de Laguna
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
21 - 47
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/03/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
La Cisterniga
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
31 - 39
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
5
|
02/03/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Ave María B
|
49 - 44
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
5
|
02/03/2024
09:30
Polideportivo El Pilar
|
El Pilar
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
29 - 39
|
|
Liga
3
|
02/03/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Huelgas
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
71 - 58
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
6
|
02/03/2024
09:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
Lourdes Unión
|
39 - 29
|
|
Liga
18
|
25/02/2024
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Obila C.B.
|
106 - 33
|
|
Liga
13
|
25/02/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
Leclerc Caja Rural CB Tormes
|
77 - 50
|
|
Liga
13
|
25/02/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
Leclerc Caja Rural CB Tormes
|
87 - 68
|
|
Torneo
1
|
25/02/2024
12:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A
|
Lourdes Stella
|
58 - 18
|
|
Liga
13
|
25/02/2024
10:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
Leclerc Caja Rural CB Tormes
|
51 - 92
|
|
Liga
16
|
24/02/2024
20:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
FDR BASKET
|
103 - 18
|
|
Liga
16
|
24/02/2024
18:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
FDR BASKET
|
76 - 35
|
|
Liga
16
|
24/02/2024
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
FDR BASKET
|
27 - 78
|
|
Liga
13
|
24/02/2024
11:45
Polideportivo Gregorio Fernández
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
ALONSO BERRUGUETE
|
9 - 49
|
|
Liga
3
|
24/02/2024
11:45
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
San Agustin
|
20 - 12
|
|
Liga
4
|
24/02/2024
11:45
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
Villa de Laguna
|
49 - 30
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
4
|
24/02/2024
11:45
Polideportivo La Salle
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
La Salle
|
20 - 12
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
2
|
24/02/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
Sarabris
|
40 - 28
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
4
|
24/02/2024
09:15
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
San Agustin
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
18 - 37
|
|
Liga
2
|
24/02/2024
09:15
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
El Pilar
|
33 - 73
|
|
Liga
15
|
18/02/2024
10:30
Polideportivo Carlos Sastre
|
OBILA CB C,RURAL
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
77 - 78
|
|
Liga
15
|
18/02/2024
-
Polideportivo Carlos Sastre
|
ÓBILA C.B. - C.RURAL
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
65 - 50
|
|
Liga
15
|
18/02/2024
-
Polideportivo Carlos Sastre
|
OBILA CB C,RURAL
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
92 - 51
|
|
Liga
12
|
17/02/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Villavelama
|
Caja Rural RDL
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
25 - 95
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
3
|
17/02/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Bastu CB
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
8 - 40
|
|
Liga
12
|
17/02/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
GARCIA QUINTANA
|
32 - 24
|
|
Liga
3
|
17/02/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
San Agustin
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
38 - 21
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
3
|
17/02/2024
-
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Ayto Santovenia
|
42 - 26
|
|
Liga
2
|
17/02/2024
-
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
La Salle
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
24 - 26
|
|
Liga
1
|
17/02/2024
-
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
San Jose
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC B
|
48 - 8
|
|
Liga
12
|
12/02/2024
-
Polideportivo Villacelama
|
RDL
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
88 - 59
|
|
Liga
12
|
12/02/2024
-
Polideportivo
|
RDL
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
60 - 71
|
|
Liga
14
|
10/02/2024
20:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
ORIGEN AMARILLO
|
40 - 54
|
|
Liga
14
|
10/02/2024
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
ORIGEN AMARILLO
|
76 - 56
|
|
Liga
16
|
10/02/2024
17:00
PABELLON PEDRO DELGADO
|
IE University
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
51 - 62
|
|
Liga
14
|
10/02/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
SAN JOSE JESUITAS B
|
38 - 55
|
|
Liga
11
|
10/02/2024
12:30
Polideportivo Gregorio Fernández
|
IÑIGO DE TORO - CONTIENDAS
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
48 - 8
|
|
Liga
11
|
10/02/2024
11:00
Polideportivo La Victoria
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
JESUS Y MARIA B
|
0 - 0
|
|
Liga
11
|
03/02/2024
20:00
Polideportivo Pisuerga
|
Iveco Real Valladolid
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
79 - 64
|
|
Liga
13
|
03/02/2024
20:00
Polideportivo Chelva
|
JUVENTUD ARANDA
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
46 - 117
|
|
Liga
15
|
03/02/2024
19:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
CB Zamora
|
76 - 54
|
|
Liga
11
|
03/02/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Pisuerga
|
Iveco Real Valladolid
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
63 - 74
|
|
Liga
13
|
03/02/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Chelva
|
JUVENTUD ARQUIPLUS
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
73 - 71
|
|
Liga
11
|
03/02/2024
16:00
Polideportivo Pisuerga
|
Iveco Real Valladolid
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
97 - 47
|
|
Liga
13
|
03/02/2024
16:00
Polideportivo Chelva
|
JUVENTUD PRADOREY
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
67 - 17
|
|
Liga
10
|
03/02/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
GOMEZ BOSQUE - CONTIENDAS
|
52 - 24
|
|
Liga
2
|
03/02/2024
12:30
Polideportivo La Salle
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
La Salle
|
43 - 39
|
|
Liga
10
|
03/02/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la vega
|
HUELGAS
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
20 - 54
|
|
Liga
10
|
03/02/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Sarabris - Baviera
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
26 - 37
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
2
|
03/02/2024
11:00
Polideportivo Renedo
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Corazonistas
|
48 - 6
|
|
Liga
1
|
03/02/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.A
|
Teresianas
|
35 - 14
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
2
|
03/02/2024
09:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
San Jose
|
36 - 10
|
|
Liga
10
|
28/01/2024
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
Tizona
|
83 - 49
|
|
Liga
10
|
28/01/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
Tizona
|
88 - 45
|
|
Liga
10
|
28/01/2024
10:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
Tizona
|
59 - 86
|
|
Liga
14
|
27/01/2024
20:30
Polideportivo Fuente la Mora
|
Universidad de Valladolid
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
84 - 95
|
|
Liga
12
|
27/01/2024
20:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
SAN PABLO BURGOS
|
65 - 56
|
|
Liga
12
|
27/01/2024
18:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
SPB GRUPO ODRA
|
49 - 32
|
|
Liga
12
|
27/01/2024
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
SPB LIMPIEZA GRUPO SEROS
|
35 - 54
|
|
Liga
9
|
27/01/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
SAN ISIDRO
|
28 - 54
|
|
Liga
9
|
27/01/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
LA ENSEÑANZA B
|
44 - 20
|
|
Liga
9
|
27/01/2024
11:00
Polideportivo Renedo
|
CD RENEDO 2018
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
40 - 9
|
|
Liga
9
|
27/01/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
CD San Isidro
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
41 - 33
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
1
|
27/01/2024
09:15
Polideportivo Pisuerga
|
Villa de Laguna
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
42 - 1
|
|
Liga
1
|
27/01/2024
09:15
Polideportivo Delicias
|
Teresianas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. MASC.B
|
31 - 50
|
|
Segunda Vuelta
1
|
27/01/2024
-
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
Lourdes Unión
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
26 - 23
|
|
Liga
13
|
21/01/2024
18:30
POLIDEPORTIVO SAN ANDRÉS
|
Club Soria Baloncesto
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
50 - 93
|
|
Liga
8
|
20/01/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
BALONCESTO LA FLECHA MASC.
|
10 - 35
|
|
Liga
8
|
20/01/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
FERRARI-CONTIENDAS
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
13 - 54
|
|
Liga
8
|
20/01/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
BALONCESTO LA FLECHA B
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
10 - 35
|
|
Liga
8
|
20/01/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
Apostolado
|
17 - 51
|
|
Liga
11
|
14/01/2024
18:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
|
75 - 50
|
|
Liga
11
|
14/01/2024
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
|
34 - 61
|
|
Liga
11
|
14/01/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
|
12 - 63
|
|
Liga
9
|
14/01/2024
10:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
Zunder Maristas
|
67 - 78
|
|
Liga
12
|
13/01/2024
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Club Baloncesto Palencia
|
76 - 61
|
|
Liga
9
|
13/01/2024
18:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
Zunder Maristas
|
64 - 49
|
|
Liga
9
|
13/01/2024
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
Zunder Maristas
|
43 - 90
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/01/2024
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
ALONSO BERRUGUETE
|
43 - 19
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/01/2024
12:30
Polideportivo El Pilar
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
El Pilar
|
30 - 39
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/01/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
CASTILLA SIMANCAS
|
50 - 9
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/01/2024
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
A.GARCIA QUINTANA - OCIO-SPO
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
40 - 6
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/01/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
San Agustin
|
45 - 21
|
|
Liga
7
|
13/01/2024
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
San Jose
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
50 - 34
|
|
Liga
10
|
16/12/2023
16:00
--
|
BASKET PISONES
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
21 - 86
|
|
Liga
6
|
16/12/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
JESÚS MARÍA B
|
16 - 37
|
|
Liga
6
|
16/12/2023
11:00
Polideportivo Gregorio Fernández
|
Corazonistas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
32 - 31
|
|
Liga
6
|
16/12/2023
11:00
--
|
CB Villa de Laguna
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
34 - 39
|
|
Liga
6
|
16/12/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
MIGUEL DELIBES
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
28 - 20
|
|
Liga
6
|
16/12/2023
09:30
Polideportivo Apostolado
|
APOSTOLADO
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
10 - 59
|
|
Liga
10
|
16/12/2023
-
--
|
BASKET PISONES
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
42 - 70
|
|
Liga
10
|
16/12/2023
-
--
|
BASKET PISONES
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
58 - 45
|
|
Liga
7
|
03/12/2023
13:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
|
92 - 44
|
|
Liga
7
|
03/12/2023
11:15
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
|
92 - 66
|
|
Liga
7
|
03/12/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
|
41 - 92
|
|
Liga
9
|
02/12/2023
20:00
Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
|
CD BASE ASSERIS
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
72 - 21
|
|
Liga
10
|
02/12/2023
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Universidad Salamanca
|
61 - 64
|
|
Liga
9
|
02/12/2023
18:00
Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
|
CD BASE GASOLEOS MARTIN
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
58 - 64
|
|
Liga
9
|
02/12/2023
16:00
Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
|
CD BASE CAFE BAR TENTACIONES
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
66 - 62
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
IÑIGO DE TORO
|
39 - 5
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
11:45
Polideportivo Tierno Galvan
|
HUELGAS
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
41 - 16
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Ave Maria B
|
33 - 17
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
Sarabris - Baviera
|
44 - 50
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A
|
EL PILAR
|
60 - 40
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
09:30
Polideportivo Infanta Juana Anexo
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
SAN AGUSTIN B
|
52 - 28
|
|
Liga
5
|
02/12/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
Ave María A
|
42 - 14
|
|
Liga
6
|
26/11/2023
20:15
Polideportivo Safa
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
46 - 90
|
|
Liga
6
|
26/11/2023
18:15
Polideportivo Safa
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
99 - 94
|
|
Liga
6
|
26/11/2023
16:15
Polideportivo Safa
|
San Pablo Burgos
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
92 - 42
|
|
Liga
9
|
25/11/2023
20:00
Polideportivo Emperador Teodosio
|
CD Base
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
74 - 65
|
|
Liga
4
|
25/11/2023
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
CD San Isidro
|
20 - 39
|
|
Liga
4
|
25/11/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la vega
|
CONTIENDAS
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
8 - 45
|
|
Liga
4
|
25/11/2023
09:30
P. Manuel Sánchez Cisneros 2
|
San Jose
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
57 - 17
|
|
Liga
4
|
25/11/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
SAN ISIDRO- CIGALES
|
5 - 45
|
|
Liga
4
|
25/11/2023
09:15
Polideportivo Narciso Alonso
|
LA CISTERNIGA
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
22 - 64
|
|
Liga
4
|
25/11/2023
09:15
Polideportivo Gregorio Fernández
|
Lourdes Unión
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
30 - 33
|
|
Liga
7
|
19/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo Pisuerga
|
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
79 - 76
|
|
Liga
7
|
19/11/2023
10:30
--
|
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
58 - 44
|
|
Liga
8
|
18/11/2023
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Real Valladolid
|
58 - 64
|
|
Liga
7
|
18/11/2023
16:00
Polideportivo Pisuerga
|
IVECO REAL VALLADOLID
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
62 - 12
|
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
CD RENEDO 2018
|
24 - 44
|
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
DESCANSA
|
0 - 0
|
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
10:30
Polideportivo Apostolado
|
Apostolado
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
57 - 16
|
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A
|
SAN JOSE
|
56 - 16
|
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
09:30
Polideportivo El Pilar
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
CD SAN ISIDRO
|
0 - 0
|
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
09:30
Polideportivo La Salle
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
La Salle
|
14 - 56
|
|
Liga
3
|
18/11/2023
09:15
Polideportivo Corazonistas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
Corazonistas
|
19 - 36
|
|
Liga
5
|
12/11/2023
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
CB Palencia
|
119 - 59
|
|
Liga
5
|
12/11/2023
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
CB Palencia
|
64 - 56
|
|
Liga
5
|
12/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
CB Palencia
|
110 - 54
|
|
Liga
7
|
11/11/2023
20:15
Polideportivo San Esteban
|
Caja Rural RDL
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
58 - 66
|
|
Liga
6
|
11/11/2023
20:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
TIZONA JUNIOR B
|
82 - 51
|
|
Liga
6
|
11/11/2023
18:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
TIZONA B
|
52 - 50
|
|
Liga
6
|
11/11/2023
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
TIZONA B
|
34 - 84
|
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
13:00
Polideportivo Narciso Alonso Cortes
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
Teresianas
|
17 - 57
|
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN . FEM.
|
San Jose
|
12 - 52
|
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
ALONSO BERRUGUETE
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
52 - 12
|
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
11:45
Polideportivo Barrio de las Delicias
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
San Jose
|
23 - 13
|
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
10:30
Polideportivo San Isidro
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
SARABRIS
|
47 - 30
|
|
Liga
2
|
11/11/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A
|
TERESIANAS
|
40 - 0
|
|
Liga
4
|
05/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo Wurzburg
|
Leclerc Caja Rural CB Tormes
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
82 - 44
|
|
Liga
4
|
05/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo Wurzburg
|
Leclerc Caja Rural CB Tormes
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
60 - 63
|
|
Liga
4
|
05/11/2023
10:30
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE WÜRZBURG
|
Leclerc Caja Rural CB Tormes
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
40 - 79
|
|
Liga
5
|
04/11/2023
20:00
Polideportivo San Andrés
|
FDR BASKET
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
24 - 82
|
|
Liga
6
|
04/11/2023
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Eldana Club Baloncesto
|
94 - 50
|
|
Liga
5
|
04/11/2023
18:00
Polideportivo San Andrés
|
FDR BASKET
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
40 - 69
|
|
Liga
5
|
04/11/2023
16:00
Polideportivo San Andrés
|
FDR BASKET
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
81 - 41
|
|
Liga
1
|
04/11/2023
12:30
Maristas Exterior
|
Agustinas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV. FEM.A
|
0 - 0
|
|
Liga
1
|
04/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. FEM .
|
MIGUEL DELIBES CONTIENDAS
|
16 - 49
|
|
Liga
1
|
04/11/2023
11:45
Polideportivo Baario de las Delicias
|
ANUNCIATA
|
C.B.F CADETE PROV.MASC.
|
27 - 47
|
|
Liga
1
|
04/11/2023
11:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
GARCIA QUINTANA
|
C.B.F BENJAMIN. MASC .
|
20 - 42
|
|
Liga
1
|
04/11/2023
09:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
TIERNO GALVAN A
|
C.B.F ALEVIN. MASC A
|
12 - 52
|
|
Liga
1
|
04/11/2023
09:15
Polideportivo Baario de las Delicias
|
Agustinas
|
C.B.F INFANTIL PROV.FEM.B
|
40 - 25
|
|
Liga
4
|
01/11/2023
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
ÓBILA C.B. - C.RURAL SALAMANCA
|
76 - 69
|
|
Liga
4
|
01/11/2023
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
OBILA CB C,RURAL SALAMANCA
|
50 - 88
|
|
Liga
4
|
01/11/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
OBILA CB C,RURAL SALAMANCA
|
53 - 50
|
|
Liga
3
|
29/10/2023
18:30
Polideportivo San Isidro
|
ORIGEN AMARILLO
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
93 - 47
|
|
Liga
3
|
29/10/2023
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
RDL Caja Rural
|
107 - 54
|
|
Liga
3
|
29/10/2023
16:30
Polideportivo San Isidro
|
ORIGEN AMARILLO
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
72 - 60
|
|
Liga
3
|
29/10/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
RDL Caja Rural
|
89 - 52
|
|
Liga
3
|
29/10/2023
10:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
RDL Caja Rural
|
63 - 62
|
|
Liga
5
|
28/10/2023
16:00
Polideportivo Carlos Sastre
|
Obila C.B.
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
56 - 65
|
|
Liga
3
|
28/10/2023
16:00
--
|
SAN JOSE JESUITAS B
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
78 - 42
|
|
Liga
2
|
22/10/2023
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
Iveco Real Valladolid
|
82 - 76
|
|
Liga
2
|
22/10/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
Iveco Real Valladolid
|
59 - 69
|
|
Liga
2
|
22/10/2023
10:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
Iveco Real Valladolid
|
53 - 103
|
|
Liga
4
|
21/10/2023
19:00
--
|
DESCANSA
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
0 - 0
|
|
Liga
2
|
21/10/2023
16:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
JUVENTUD ARANDA
|
106 - 32
|
|
Liga
2
|
21/10/2023
16:00
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
JUVENTUD PRADOREY
|
27 - 60
|
|
Liga
2
|
21/10/2023
12:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
JUVENTUD ARQUIPLUS
|
70 - 39
|
|
Liga
3
|
14/10/2023
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
IE University
|
86 - 88
|
|
Liga
1
|
08/10/2023
13:30
Polideportivo Safa
|
SAN PABLO BURGOS
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT B
|
53 - 81
|
|
Liga
2
|
08/10/2023
12:00
Polideportivo Angel Nieto
|
CB Zamora
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
49 - 73
|
|
Liga
1
|
08/10/2023
11:30
Polideportivo Safa
|
SPB GRUPO ODRA
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. B
|
52 - 53
|
|
Liga
1
|
08/10/2023
09:30
Polideportivo Safa
|
SPB LIMPIEZA GRUPO SEROS
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. B
|
66 - 35
|
|
Liga
1
|
07/10/2023
20:00
Polideportivo Concepcionistas
|
Tizona
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO JUNIOR AUT A
|
67 - 87
|
|
Liga
1
|
07/10/2023
18:00
Polideportivo Concepcionistas
|
Tizona
|
C.B.F. YOUAUTO CADETE AUT. A
|
42 - 87
|
|
Liga
1
|
07/10/2023
16:00
Polideportivo Concepcionistas
|
Tizona
|
C.B.F YOUAUTO INF. AUT. A
|
82 - 40
|
|
Liga
1
|
30/09/2023
18:30
Polideportivo de la Vega
|
C.B.F PRIMERA NACIONAL
|
Universidad de Valladolid
|
69 - 79
|
|